Emphasis Added
[…] See Utah Code Section 57-8a-801 and 802 and Section 57-8-8.2.
Rules
Senate Bill 152 (2022) amends and enacts provisions in Utah Code Sections 57-8a-218 and 57-8-8.1 "Equal treatment by rules required -- Limits on association rules and design criteria."
Religious and Holiday Displays.